Henan Shunyu Industry Co., Ltd.
Main products:Aluminium Sheet,Aluminum Coil,Aluminium Household,Aluminium Fin-Stock,Aluminium Embossed Sheet
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Nie Ruth
  • Company Name : Henan Shunyu Industry Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-371-68107328
  • Fax : 0086-371-68107318
  • Address : Henan,Zhengzhou,1019-28 Commercial Inner Ring RD, Zhengzhou, China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 450000

Company Profile
Henan Shunyu Industry Co., Ltd. is sub company of Henan Shunyuan Yuxiang Aluminium Technology Co., Ltd., which is a prestigious manufacturer mainly produce aluminium flat-rolled products, and

---established in 1999 in Huiguo Town, Gongyi City of Henan Province, China

---former name: HENAN YONGSHUN ALUMINIUM INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

---with more than 1300 employees

---an annual output of 150,000mt.



In 2009, Henan Shunyu Industry Co., Ltd. is set by Henan Shunyuan Yuxiang Aluminium Technology Co., Ltd. to be responsible for the foreign marketing.

Feature Products


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.